DER SENAT

Senatspräsident Thomas Gissler-Weber
SENATSPRÄSIDENT

Thomas Gissler-Weber, Dipl.-Betriebswirt, Heinsberger Straße 24, Jülich

SENATSAUSSCHUSS

Dr. Wolfgang Koll, Dipl.-Ingenieur, Kolfs Insel 1, Jülich
Horst Mewis, Vorstand, Neusser Straße 41, Jülich
Dr. Michael Mork, Radiologe, Lorsbeckerstraße 16 b, Jülich
Heinz-August Schüssler, Dipl.-Ingenieur, Mühlenstraße 1, Jülich

EHRENSENAT

Buntenbruch Ingeborg (2016)
Fuchs Silvia (2021)
Krantz Martha (2016) 
Lafos Wilma (2021)
Matzerath Monika (2017)
Samans Marlene (2021)

SENAT

Abdellaoui Fatima                                
Abels-Claßen Anke       
Antons-Sieben Ilona

Baldino Sandra (2015)                                
Barthels Hans               
Belz Michael (2019)                                
Berger-Trump Mira (2016)
Besselmann Sabine                               
Bienentreu Heinz          
Brand Anke (2017)                                 
Brandt Ralf                   
Braun Christopher (2020)                      
Braun Jakob (2017)         
Braun Mark                                          
Brendt Anne (2020)
Bresgen Hans-Dieter                             
Brock Karin (2020)  
Büllersbach Frank                                 

Capellmann Sandro (2020)
Clahsen Martin             
Clemens Bernd                                     
Coskovic Gabriela (2020)
Cremanns Oliver  
Cremer Franz (2017)       
Cremer Franz (2018)
Cremer Ursula (2015)      
Cremerius Winfried
Crützen Ingo (2015)     

Derichs Ute (2017)
Dering Florian (2018)          
Dolfen Heinz
Dolfen Paul-Heinz         
Dolfen-Weber Hanne    

Emunds Maurice (2019)
Eßer Johannes             

Fey Norman (2018)
Fink Dr. Hubert 
Franken Christoph
Franken Monika
Frauenrath Arno
Fuchs Undine

Gausmann Katja (2017)
Geuenich Ingo
Geuenich Robert
Gissler-Weber Claudia
Gissler-Weber Laura (2016)
Graffi Ilona
Gramm Prof. Dr. Michael
Grün Lara (2021)

Haffner Markus
Hartmann Franz-Michael
Havers Inge
Heemskerk Marc (2018)    
Heinen Willi
Hellmann Claudia 
Hennes Katja (2021)        
Hertel Döndu
Hertel Otto                  
Hessing Claudia (2016)
Hine Peter                   
Hintzen Heike (2014)
Hoeck Sebastian (2016)   
Hogen Severin (2015) 
Hompesch Karl-Janos (2019)
Hostenbach Linda (2019) 
Huneke Julia (2019)        
Hunschede Christoph (2016)                                                                             

Ingmanns Jürgen

Jägers Josef (2014)
Jägers Theresia (2019)    
Jansen Andrea (2019)
Jansen Manfred
Jansen Nicole (2015)   
Jerusalem Ruth (2021)                           

Kalisch Lukas (2019)
Kaul Monika
Kaul Samira (2020) 
Kaul Simon (2020)
Kelzenberg-Johnen Bettina (2019)
Klein Engelbert 
Klement Timo (2019) 
Klughardt Guido
Kneuel Bernd (2019) 
Koeppe Mathias (2015)   
Kollenbrandt Klara
Kottmann Kerstin          
Kranefeld Jörg 
Krantz Ernst                 
Kruse, Alexander (2016)                
Kruse Christiane 
Küper Thilo (2019)
Küppers Sabine (2014)
Küppers Dr. Stefan (2021) 
Kurczoba Uwe (2019)      
Kuhn Günter

Lafos Angelika 
Lafos Caroline (2020)
Lafos Isabell (2020)
Lafos Nicole (2017)
Lafos-Hoff Brigitte 
Lafos-Teschers Barbara  
Lambrecht Sabine (2014) 
Lanzilotto Daniela (2019)
Lathe Björn (2020)
Lenzenhuber Dr. Martina
Lenzenhuber Max (2018)
Leyens Rüdiger             
Lingnau Michael
Lövenich Benjamin        
Lohn Willi 
Lorenz Dr. Markus        
Lüttgen Werner (2017)
Lynch Ross (2017)

Maier Brigitte
Maier Prof. Dr. Rudolf
Mantl Ingrid 
Maris Achim (2014)
Massmann Marie
Massmann Michael (2021)
Matzerath Anja 
Maurer Tanja
Mertens Jürgen (2020)
Mertens Julia 
Mertens Wolfgang        
Meurer Josefine (2017) 
Meurer Michael
Meyer Daniela  
Meyer Roland               
Mischulitz Manfred
Müller Antje                 
Müller Dirk
Müller Dirk (2017)           
Müller Hans Jörg (2015)
Mürkens Frank

Ningelgen David (2016)
Nürnberg Claus (2020)

O’Dey Priv.-Doz. Dr. Dan mon (2017)
Offermanns Ingo (2020)
Oldiges Olaf (2015)     

Paff Max (2018)
Paff Richard
Pahsen Willibald (2020)
Panciera Uschi              
Pelzer Laura (2017) 
Peters Ernst                  
Petersen Helge 
Plum Juliana (2016)
Pullen Michael (2016)
Pullen Thomas (2016)  

Radermacher Klaus (2018)
Rados Josip (2021)
Rainer René (2018)
Rau Thorsten (2014)
Reinartz Josi
Remmert Jochen
Rey Markus (2019)
Robertz Michael 
Römer Heike
Ruhrig Laura (2020)                  

Schaaf Monika (2016)
Schagen-Vosswinkel Stephanie
Schayen Jan
Schetter Rolf                 
Schiffer Beate (2016)
Schiffer Katrin (2019)      
Schilling Max
Schlusche Gerda           
Schmid Gerhard
Schmidt Ursel               
Schmitz Tina 
Schneider Annette (2016)
Schneider Dr. Henry (2019)
Schneider Lisa (2021)
Schöngens Otti             
Schopen Bernd (2020)
Schröder Michael (2020)
Schüller Hans
Schüller Sabine (2015)    
Schüssler Clemens 
Schüssler Hans-Karl       
Schütz Dr. Wilfried
Schulze Kirsten (2018)     
Schumacher Michael (2020)
Schumacher Ralf (2020)
Spähn Stefan (2015)
Speen Torsten (2016)      
Spenrath Dirk
Spenrath Wolfgang                   
Stendel Isabell (2016)     
Stendel Walter
Steufmehl Norbert
Surma Thomas (2020)

Terfloth Adolf 
Thelen Rolf (2019)
Tirtey Guido
Tönnes Jan (2021)
Trump Hubert

Uhlenbruck Dr. Hermann (2018)
Ulrich Frank-Peter (2015)                                               

Vallentin Roger
van Eys Claudia
van Eys Günter Dr. (2019)
van Kessel Martin (2019)   
van Kessel Susanne  
Vaupel Christian Dr. (2019)
Venth Bernward (2017)
Vitzer Robert (2017)                    
von der Gracht Marco (2016)
von Wirth Lars                          
Voß Diana 
Vosswinkel Werner        

Wachten Marlene
Walmrath Georg
Wamig Brigitte (2016) 
Weber Margit
Weiler Gabriele 
Weinberg Hendrik (2020)
Weitz Dr. Rudolf 
Wenzl Nicola (2014)        
Werden Heinz
Wiederholt Dr. Linus     
Wiederholt Michael (2017) 
Wiederholt Stephanie   
Willner Ellen
Wirtz Christian (2020)   
Wirtz-Zopp Ellen
Wischnewski Uschi        
Wittfeld Angela
Wittkowski Vanessa (2016)

Zanker Wolfgang
Zester Michael (2016)
Zurkaulen Hermann-Josef